Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

Finals

1 Minster 9:58.37

2 Coldwater 10:12.00

3 Ft. Recovery 10:14.64

4 Marion Local 10:34.59

5 Versailles 10:37.21

6 St. John’s 10:54.98

7 New Bremen 11:04.39

8 New Knoxville 11:14.82

Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

1 Minster 8:32.29

2 Versailles 8:36.42

3 Marion Local 8:52.76

4 St. Henry 9:03.28

5 Parkway 9:05.46

6 New Bremen 9:07.33

7 Coldwater 9:10.48

8 Ft. Recovery 9:19.02

9 St. John’s 10:04.24

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

1 Freund, Kaylee New Bremen 16.25

2 Thobe, Aubrey Marion Local 16.37

3 Heuker, Jenna Minster 16.78

4 Giere, Shelby Coldwater 16.87

5 Truman, Aliyah New Bremen 16.97

6 Stammen, Cora St. Henry 17.35

7 Prenger, Jaden Versailles 17.95

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

1 LeFevre, Robby Ft. Recovery 15.75

2 Pearson, Riley Ft. Recovery 16.55

3 Schwieterman, Tyler Coldwater 16.82

4 Post, Ryan St. Henry 17.02

5 Heuker, Jacob Minster 17.48

6 Billenstein, Luke Versailles 17.57

7 Wendel, Austin Marion Local 17.62

8 Baker, Kaden Minster 18.60

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash

1 Moran, Ava Versailles 12.80

2 Freund, Kaylee New Bremen 13.15

3 Puthoff, Macy New Bremen 13.20

4 Barrett, Rachel Parkway 13.48

5 Rethman, Natalie Marion Local 13.58

6 Kremer, Mallory Coldwater 13.65

7 Watren, Liz Versailles 13.66

8 Homan, Lizzy Marion Local 13.78

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash

1 LeFevre, Robby Ft. Recovery 11.56

2 Winner, Joeseph Minster 11.96

3 Ferroggiaro, Liam Parkway 12.03

4 Timmerman, Jared Ft. Recovery 12.05

5 Schwieterman, Luke Marion Local 12.06

6 Jacobs, K.J. St. Henry 12.07

7 Otte, Peyton Marion Local 12.07

8 Detrick, Chase Versailles 12.55

Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

1 Versailles 1:47.66

2 Coldwater 1:50.48

3 Marion Local 1:50.66

4 Ft. Recovery 1:50.68

5 New Knoxville 1:55.83

6 New Bremen 1:55.87

7 Minster 1:57.03

8 St. Henry 1:57.80

Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

1 Ft. Recovery 1:33.04

2 Minster 1:34.07

3 Marion Local 1:34.34

4 Parkway 1:37.97

5 St. Henry 1:39.58

6 Versailles 1:39.84

7 Coldwater 1:40.93

8 New Bremen 1:41.19

Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run

1 Albers, Kaitlynn Minster 5:25.57

2 Alig, Haley Coldwater 5:29.04

3 Will, Chloe Ft. Recovery 5:33.36

4 Pohl, Mason Minster 5:34.98

5 Mangen, Maria Versailles 5:40.77

6 Broering, Kelsey Marion Local 5:44.01

7 Holzapfel, Madelyn Versailles 5:51.62

8 Gehle, Elise Ft. Recovery 5:53.85

9 Walterbusch, Brittany Coldwater 5:58.61

10 Heitkamp, Andrea New Bremen 6:00.32

11 Boyle, Journey New Bremen 6:05.95

12 Blackford, Alison Marion Local 6:18.81

13 Freewalt, Jenia St. John’s 6:26.28

14 White, Ashlyn Parkway 6:27.10

15 Leffel, Caroline New Knoxvill 6:31.14

16 Gerow, Elizabeth St. John’s 6:32.01

17 Neuman, Hannah New Knoxvill 7:53.04

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run

1 Blakeley, Brooks Versailles 4:39.93

2 Albers, Alex Minster 4:41.09

3 Barga, Luke Minster 4:41.69

4 Gaerke, Matt Parkway 4:43.67

5 Schoen, Andrew Coldwater 4:47.16

6 Schoen, Isaac Coldwater 4:51.35

7 Muhlenkamp, Drew Ft. Recovery 4:51.65

8 Roth, Kyle Parkway 4:53.68

9 Baltes, Stuart Versailles 4:54.97

10 Broering, Aaron Marion Local 5:01.52

11 Pohlman, Cody Marion Local 5:07.16

12 Waterman, Hunter New Bremen 5:15.20

13 Ashman, Zach New Bremen 5:20.67

14 Palte, Drew St. John’s 5:31.25

15 Knapke, John Ft. Recovery 5:46.73

16 Liette, Zach St. Henry 6:07.62

17 Heiing, Noah St. John’s 6:11.24

Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

1 Versailles 51.61

2 Marion Local 51.93

3 St. John’s 52.23

4 Coldwater 52.40

5 New Knoxville 54.38

6 Minster 54.55

7 St. Henry 55.27

8 Ft. Recovery 59.32

Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

1 Ft. Recovery 45.13

2 Marion Local 45.48

3 Minster 46.38

4 Parkway 46.65

5 St. John’s 46.91

6 Coldwater 48.18

7 Versailles 48.62

8 St. Henry 51.84

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash

1 Barrett, Rachel Parkway 1:00.65

2 Puthoff, Macy New Bremen 1:00.91

3 Wendel, Kierra Ft. Recovery 1:01.62

4 Pohlman, Alana Marion Local 1:01.70

5 Watren, Liz Versailles 1:01.85

6 Honigford, Sara Coldwater 1:02.40

7 Giere, Ava Coldwater 1:04.33

8 Knapke, Grace Marion Local 1:05.12

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash

1 Tangeman, John Marion Local 51.37

2 Hesse, Ryan Parkway 52.69

3 Schwieterman, Luke Marion Local 53.01

4 Moorman, Owen Ft. Recovery 53.43

5 Schultz, Devon Minster 53.48

6 Luthman, Cole Versailles 54.13

7 Schulze, Caden Versailles 54.86

8 Dues, Alex St. Henry 56.55

Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

1 Freund, Kaylee New Bremen 46.94

2 Hoelscher, Sam Marion Local 47.93

3 Heuker, Jenna Minster 47.96

4 Thobe, Aubrey Marion Local 49.70

5 Giere, Shelby Coldwater 50.40

6 Truman, Aliyah New Bremen 52.18

7 Dwenger, Gretchen New Knoxvill 52.38

8 Osterholt, Hannah St. Henry 52.73

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

1 LeFevre, Robby Ft. Recovery 41.37

2 Schwieterman, Tyler Coldwater 43.14

3 Wendel, Austin Marion Local 43.34

4 Acheson, Jacob Ft. Recovery 44.71

5 Post, Ryan St. Henry 45.59

6 Heuker, Jacob Minster 45.86

7 Speck, Ian St. Henry 45.96

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run

1 Magoto, Madeline Minster 2:20.67

2 Honigford, Beth Coldwater 2:24.29

3 Boate, Ella Minster 2:24.33

4 Broering, Kelsey Marion Local 2:31.68

5 Henschen, Carsyn New Knoxvill 2:32.23

6 Mangen, Maria Versailles 2:33.37

7 Martin, Cassidy Ft. Recovery 2:35.49

8 Rohr, Kambrynn St. John’s 2:36.92

9 Schulte, Josie St. John’s 2:37.07

10 Honigford, Sara Coldwater 2:37.12

11 Bubp, Ava Ft. Recovery 2:39.51

12 Heitkamp, Andrea New Bremen 2:45.33

13 Speelman, Alana New Bremen 2:46.21

14 Blackford, Alison Marion Local 2:52.00

15 Hoge, Meta New Knoxvill 3:43.02

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run

1 Muhlenkamp, Drew Ft. Recovery 2:02.72

2 Blakeley, Brooks Versailles 2:04.25

3 Huelsman, Charlie Marion Local 2:04.34

4 Rindler, Matthew St. Henry 2:05.85

5 Felice, Austin Minster 2:07.06

6 Subler, Ryan Versailles 2:07.89

7 Albers, Alex Minster 2:09.17

8 Schoen, Andrew Coldwater 2:09.18

9 Brookhart, Seth St. Henry 2:12.38

10 Martin, Chase St. John’s 2:13.64

11 Strickler, Blake Parkway 2:15.76

12 Bruns, Aaron Parkway 2:17.05

13 Kremer, Austin Marion Local 2:17.35

14 Boyle, Landin New Bremen 2:17.73

15 Waterman, Hunter New Bremen 2:21.54

16 Diller, Adam Coldwater 2:22.50

17 Knapke, John Ft. Recovery 2:24.64

18 Gillespie, Jason St. John’s 2:25.01

19 Selhorst, Ethan New Knoxvill 3:02.39

20 Schaffer, Aaron New Knoxvill 3:19.76

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash

1 Moran, Ava Versailles 26.52

2 Prakel, Lucy Versailles 27.61

3 Kremer, Mallory Coldwater 27.66

4 Puthoff, Macy New Bremen 27.79

5 Freund, Kaylee New Bremen 27.81

6 Zuber, Taylor St. John’s 27.97

7 Thompson, Lola New Knoxvill 28.17

8 Barrett, Rachel Parkway 28.27

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash

1 LeFevre, Robby Ft. Recovery 23.24

2 Schwieterman, Tyler Coldwater 24.02

3 Lindeman, Devin St. John’s 24.12

4 Tangeman, John Marion Local 24.17

5 Pearson, Riley Ft. Recovery 24.34

6 Schwieterman, Luke Marion Local 24.62

7 Trzaska, Phil Minster 24.75

8 Schultz, Devon Minster 33.26

Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run

1 Meiring, Gwen Minster 11:34.02

2 Alig, Haley Coldwater 11:35.23

3 Will, Chloe Ft. Recovery 11:56.95

4 Bohman, Mackenzie Minster 12:00.77

5 Holzapfel, Madelyn Versailles 12:41.41

6 Metzger, Hanna Ft. Recovery 13:11.59

7 Sigler, Megan Coldwater 13:18.31

8 Clune, Erin St. Henry 13:26.25

9 Boyle, Journey New Bremen 13:30.39

10 Cordonnier, Madison New Bremen 13:31.28

11 Menke, Lauren Versailles 13:35.23

12 Freewalt, Jenia St. John’s 13:49.01

13 Leffel, Rebecca New Knoxvill 14:03.56

14 Bruns, Ashely St. Henry 14:16.22

Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run

1 Gaerke, Matt Parkway 10:27.02

2 Roth, Kyle Parkway 10:35.18

3 Schoen, Isaac Coldwater 10:48.41

4 Schulte, Brock Minster 10:51.31

5 Huwer, Aaron Minster 10:53.91

6 Baltes, Stuart Versailles 10:54.36

7 Cromwell, Matthew Versailles 11:13.23

8 Tebbe, Kendrick Coldwater 11:17.24

9 Grieshop, Austin Marion Local 11:23.38

10 Goettemoeller, Dane Marion Local 11:38.21

11 Ashman, Zach New Bremen 11:49.05

12 Freewalt, Marcus St. John’s 12:23.70

13 Post, Brady St. Henry 12:39.12

14 Klys, Nathan New Bremen 12:39.60

15 Keller, Luke Ft. Recovery 12:48.41

Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

1 Minster 4:07.27

2 Coldwater 4:09.70

3 Marion Local 4:13.74

4 Ft. Recovery 4:15.38

5 Versailles 4:20.62

6 New Knoxville 4:26.39

7 St. Henry 4:28.42

8 New Bremen 4:30.96

Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

1 Ft. Recovery 3:30.09

2 Marion Local 3:34.81

3 Minster 3:38.64

4 Versailles 3:39.14

5 Coldwater 3:47.94

6 St. Henry 3:48.32

7 Parkway 3:49.61

8 New Bremen 3:50.12

Event 25 Girls Shot Put

1 Alig, Katie Coldwater 38-07.00

2 Rammel, Whitley Ft. Recovery 34-11.75

3 Winner, Molly Marion Local 34-10.50

4 Scott, Erin New Knoxvill 34-09.00

5 Krogman, Clarissa Parkway 32-09.50

6 Bergman, Kayla New Bremen 32-08.50

7 Knapke, Bree Coldwater 32-05.50

8 Prenger, Dana Minster 32-05.00

9 Arling, Rachel Marion Local 31-09.00

Event 26 Boys Shot Put

1 Ladd, Braden St. John’s 50-02.25

2 Schlarman, Eric Marion Local 47-11.00

3 Keihl, Brayden Versailles 47-01.50

4 Rindler, Jacob New Bremen 44-09.50

5 Huelsman, Sam Marion Local 44-08.00

6 Weirrick, Lance Parkway 42-03.00

7 Vonderwell, Trent St. John’s 39-08.75

8 Anspach, Sam New Knoxvill 39-01.75

9 Tyo, Taran Versailles 38-11.25

Event 27 Girls Discus Throw

1 Henschen, Avery New Knoxvill 120-03

2 Steen, Monica Parkway 109-09

3 Alig, Katie Coldwater 108-05

4 Harshman, Leah Parkway 99-02

5 Bergman, Kayla New Bremen 97-11

6 Mangen, Haley Versailles 94-03

7 Dirksen, Leah Marion Local 93-07

8 Knapke, Bree Coldwater 91-02

9 Evers, Elena Ft. Recovery 90-01

Event 28 Boys Discus Throw

1 Ladd, Braden St. John’s 132-01

2 Schlarman, Eric Marion Local 131-04

3 German, Trevor St. John’s 125-09

4 Huelsman, Sam Marion Local 123-07

5 Frericks, Cody Minster 122-01

6 Howe, Gregory St. Henry 120-03

7 Keller, Brandon St. Henry 117-07

8 Anspach, Sam New Knoxvill 115-11

9 Albers, Ben Versailles 115-10

Event 29 Girls High Jump

1 Barlage, Jada Versailles J4-10.00

2 Vaughn, Marlee St. Henry J4-10.00

3 Pack, Hannah Minster J4-10.00

3 Waterman, Melisa New Knoxvill J4-10.00

5 Leffel, Jacklyn New Knoxvill J4-10.00

6 Knapke, Grace Marion Local J4-08.00

7 Roetgerman, Elli New Bremen J4-08.00

8 Mescher, Ella Minster J4-08.00

9 Barga, Ellie Versailles 4-06.00

9 Rammel, Whitley Ft. Recovery 4-06.00

9 Goodwin, Carlee Coldwater 4-06.00

9 Noonan, Katie Coldwater 4-06.00

— Koeing, Melanie St. John’s NH

— Hipple, Laura Ft. Recovery NH

— Seger, Alaina Marion Local NH

— Lennartz, Lily New Bremen NH

Event 30 Boys High Jump

1 Ontrop, Blake St. Henry J6-00.00

2 Tangeman, Nick Marion Local J5-10.00

3 Schwieterman, Tyler Coldwater J5-08.00

4 Schoen, Brayden Ft. Recovery J5-08.00

5 Heitkamp, Caleb Versailles J5-08.00

6 Winner, Joeseph Minster J5-08.00

7 Meyer, Jesse Coldwater J5-06.00

8 Ungruhn, Tanner Marion Local J5-04.00

— Smith, Ethan Minster NH

— Kahny, Matt St. John’s NH

— White, Isaac Versailles NH

— Frank, Grant St. Henry NH

— Schlarman, Michael New Bremen NH

Event 31 Girls Long Jump

1 Puthoff, Macy New Bremen 17-01.75

2 Alig, Katie Coldwater 15-11.50

3 Thobe, Aubrey Marion Local 15-09.75

4 Thobe, Kinsey Marion Local 15-00.75

5 Wrasman, Elly St. John’s 14-11.75

6 Griesdorn, Kate Versailles 14-09.75

7 Sharp, Ava Minster 14-09.00

8 Pack, Hannah Minster 14-07.75

9 Trentman, Riley New Bremen 14-06.75

Event 32 Boys Long Jump

1 Tangeman, Nick Marion Local J20-06.25

2 Timmerman, Jared Ft. Recovery J19-11.00

3 Meyer, Jesse Coldwater J19-10.50

4 Smith, Ethan Minster J18-11.50

5 Slusher, Caden Parkway J18-09.50

6 Burrows, T.J. Coldwater J18-07.75

7 Wendel, Austin Marion Local J18-01.50

8 Oleson, Brenden St. John’s J18-01.50

9 Prenger, Carson Minster 18-00.50

Event 33 Girls Pole Vault

1 Prakel, Lucy Versailles 11-00.00

2 Break, Jessica Coldwater J11-00.00

3 Langenkamp, Jessica St. Henry 10-06.00

4 Honigford, Beth Coldwater 9-06.00

5 Neikamp, Vivian New Bremen 9-00.00

6 Homan, Lizzy Marion Local J9-00.00

7 Heitkamp, Diana New Bremen 8-06.00

8 Grieshop, Ava Minster 8-00.00

9 Speck, Brooke St. Henry 7-06.00

9 Pothast, Jayla Versailles 7-06.00

9 Schwieterman, Lynn Marion Local 7-06.00

— Fullenkamp, Emma Ft. Recovery NH

Event 34 Boys Pole Vault

1 Miller, Broc Minster J13-00.00

2 Backs, Galen Coldwater J12-09.00

3 Post, Ryan St. Henry J12-00.00

4 Siefring, Derek Coldwater J11-06.00

5 Heuker, Alex Minster J11-00.00

6 Fleck, Logan Marion Local J10-06.00

7 Luthman, Cole Versailles J10-06.00

8 Brunswick, Luke Marion Local J9-06.00

9 Martin, Chase St. John’s J9-06.00

10 Keller, Luke Ft. Recovery 9-00.00

11 VanSkyock, Evan Versailles J9-00.00

12 Vonderwell, Trent St. John’s J9-00.00

— Marsee, Caden New Bremen NH

— Howe, Nathan St. Henry NH

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored

1) Coldwater 118 2) Versailles 103

3) Minster 94.50 4) Marion Local 90

5) New Bremen 89 6) Ft. Recovery 49

7) New Knoxville 44.50 8) Parkway 33

9) St. Henry 24 10) St. John’s 17

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored

1) Ft. Recovery 123 2) Marion Local 122

3) Minster 108 4) Coldwater 78

5) Versailles 65 6) Parkway 61

7) St. Henry 54 8) St. John’s 39

9) New Bremen 10 10) New Knoxville 2